• Uitslagen 7 tegen 7

    Thuis - UitUitslagen 22 maart 2019
    RoCo/Pioniers - Breedveld Hoveniers 7 - 2
    S.J.K. - De Malkies 4 - 6
    EPAM - FC 010 5 - 6
    SC De Rotonde - NedCargo 0 - 2
    Muller & Co - R&S Rental 5 - 3
    FC RotterdamCity-V.I.O.(O).L. 1 - 4
    W&S Loonadministratie - Old Firm 4 - 2
    De Liefhebbers - Lifebuddy 3 - 6
    St Lodewijk - Stardesign 33D 6 - 2
    BBT - Vrijdag 1 9 - 0
  • Stand Poule A

    #TeamGSPTVT
    1 BBT10264022
    2 W&S Loonadministratie9225026
    3 De Liefhebbers10203239
    4 Lifebuddy1017*3332
    5 Vrijdag 19152537
    6 Old Firm10152448
  • Stand Poule B

    #TeamGSPTVT
    1 Muller & Co10265030
    2 V.I.(O).O.L.10233522
    3 FC Rotterdam City10203332
    4 R&S Rental9193534
    5 De Malkies.7121722
    6 SJK881846
  • Stand Poule C

    #TeamGSPTVT
    1 FC 01010265326
    2 NedCargo9233022
    3 RoCo/Pioniers10233933
    4 Stardesign9213932
    5 SC De Rotonde9184732
    6 St Lodewijk9152640
    7 Breedveld Hoveniers10132351
    8 EPAM1012*2221