• Uitslagen 7 tegen 7

    Thuis - UitUitslagen 24 mei 2019
    RoCo/Pioniers - FC 010 3 - 1
    De Liefhebbers - BBT 0 - 3 (*)
    St Lodewijk - SC De Rotonde 2 - 1
    De Malkies - Muller & Co 2 - 5
    FC Rotterdam City - R&S Rental 1 5 - 7
    Breedveld Hioveniers-EPAM 4 - 7
    V.I.O.(O).L. - S.J.K. 0 - 2
    Old Firm - Vrijdag 1 8 - 0
    Stardesign 33D - NedCargo 6 - 1
    W&S Loonadministratie - Lifebuddy 3 -2
  • Stand Poule A

    #TeamGSPTVT
    1 BBT12325423
    2 W&S Loonadministratie11286231
    3 Lifebuddy1221*4040
    4 De Liefhebbers1221*3548
    5 Old Firm12192952
    6 Vrijdag 111172854
  • Stand Poule B

    #TeamGSPTVT
    1 Muller & Co12325734
    2 V.I.(O).O.L.12274025
    3 R&S Rental11234342
    4 FC Rotterdam City12233638
    5 De Malkies.9162630
    6 SJK10112353
  • Stand Poule C

    #TeamGSPTVT
    1 FC 01012326332
    2 RoCo/Pioniers12295238
    3 NedCargo11283424
    4 Stardesign11234242
    5 SC De Rotonde11205040
    6 St Lodewijk11193647
    7 Breedveld Hoveniers12173062
    8 EPAM1215*2929